Team Scores
SquadTotal 16sTotal HCsTotal
Lincoln Lutheran302269571
Pius X 1349323672
Pius X 2351313664
Pius x 3293286579
Pius X 4292298590
Pius X 5270271541
Individual Scores
NameSquad16-116-216-316-416sHC-1HC-2HC-3HCsTotal
Blome, MichaelLincoln Lutheran201915 5417171650104
Nabity, TommyLincoln Lutheran222425 7117191854125
Schaedel, NoahLincoln Lutheran182420 6217161649111
Stroud, LukeLincoln Lutheran181520 5321212062115
Anshasi, ZachLincoln Lutheran192122 6219201554116
Mulinix, JoshPius X 1252523 7320212465138
Martin, JoelPius X 1242323 7023231763133
Hartz, ChandlerPius X 1222323 6821212062130
Krinke, MorganPius X 1252324 7221232367139
Johnson, DominicPius X 1242022 6620232366132
Wagner, AlexPius X 2252425 7422231964138
Martin, WillPius X 2242424 7220202363135
Clough, DustinPius X 2232324 7022202567137
Roth, IsaiahPius X 2222323 6818202058126
Uttecht, LoganPius X 2222223 6718241961128
Hoge, HannahPius x 3222422 6820211960128
Mlnarik, AleynaPius x 3252324 7220182058130
Bunz, Ellie Pius x 3171922 5815201954112
Hartz, DelaneyPius x 3161716 4918181551100
Keaschall, EllaPius x 3151714 4621202263109
Roth, DominicPius X 4232122 6623211963129
Swanson, LukePius X 4192123 6322222468131
Beeck, GarrettPius X 4241921 6417151749113
Konz, GarretPius X 4201920 5920212263122
Bellmyer, JoshuaPius X 414179 401819185595
Callahan, KeaganPius X 5162021 5722222367124
Beardslee, JustinPius X 5182220 6021172058118
Kreikemeier, HunterPius X 5162022 5818181955113
Gengler, HenryPius X 5232321 6718171954121
Rohrs, ClairePius X 512610 281114123765
Back